Corpo Docente

A+ A A-

EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

Berçário Elza Mendes de Souza Alves     
Nível I A Rosiney Cruz Faria Michels
Nível I B Glicia Natiara de Oliveira da Silva
Nível I C   Cristiane de Castro
Nível II A     Aline Dias Zanato
Nível II B Juliana Ferreira Bonfim Galam
Nível II C   Aline Treu
Nível II D   Jessica Amaral dos Santos   
Nível III A Ana Paula Kuasnecha Feitosa
Nível III B     Marli Aparecida Lira da Rosa
Nível III C     Luciana de Oliveira Melo
Nível III D Marcela Repinacio de Lima
Nível IV A   Adriana Patricia Pereira de Carvalho
Nível IV B Rosimar Malaquias da Silva
Nível IV C Mayara Caroline Andrade Sartorato
Nível IV D Simone dos Santos
Nível V A Jaqueline Maciel Neumann
Nível V B   Roseli Carvalho Guimarães Turquino
Nível V C     Marli Priamo
Nível V D   Rosa Teofila Delconte Ferreira de Mattos
Psicomotricidade                Franklin Diniz Gomes       
Educação Musical      Claudio Aparecido Oliveira dos Santos
LEM - Inglês     Sara Regina da Silva Campos     

 

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL ANOS INICIAIS

1º ano A            Josiane Martin Cintra Damião
1º ano B Maria de Lourdes Fernandes Claro de Oliveira
1º ano C Janaina Maria Candil Affonso
2º ano A Sueli de Fátima Protásio Martins
2º ano B Vanessa Bueno Bathke Veiga
2º ano C Angela Maria Silva dos Reis
3º ano A   Angelica Felizardo Zanella
3º ano B   Ivaneide Francisco de Lima Mottin
3º ano C     Ivaneide Francisco de Lima Mottin
4º ano A Juliana de Souza Capóia Batista
4º ano B Fabiane Lilian Batista
4º ano C   Iara Aparecida Colavite
5º ano A Beatriz Maria Maccagnan            
5º ano B Roberta Aparecida Davoli De Souza          
5º ano C Denise Teixeira Preiszner
Apoio Bruna Silva de Oliveira
Educação Física Hugo Domingues de Lima
Educação Musical Consuelo Luzia Lucas
Educação Musical Thais de Araujo
LEM - Inglês                             Josielle Batista de Moraes 

 

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL ANOS FINAIS

Arte   Edianie Luz Felipe Tomes    
Ciências Scheila Cristina Custodio Mota
Ciências e Pesquisa Katia Durlo Fiorini
Ciências e Pesquisa Scheila Cristina Custodio Mota
Ciências e Pesquisa   Cassia Regina Iwahara
Educação Física Hugo Domingues de Lima
Educação Física Marcos Henrique Carvalho da Cruz
Educação Física Vera Regina Alvim Chiroli
Ensino Religioso        Clauber Magela Freire Kreick
Geografia Bruno Augusto Candelari
Geografia Victor Bathke
História Michele Perciliano
História Rafaela Faria de Paula
História Michele Perciliano
LEM – Inglês             Celene do Carmo Gervasio de Souza Santini
LEM – Inglês Belissar Mormelo
Língua Portuguesa Ivaneide Francisco de Lima Mottin
Língua Portuguesa   Janislei Arlete Dala Rosa Silva
Língua Portuguesa Larissa Scaliante Raimundo
Matemática     Cassia Regina Iwahara
Matemática   Katia Durlo Fiorini
Matemática     Neide Ferreira Posachio
Monitoria de Matemática        Cassia Regina Iwahara
Monitoria de Português   Fernanda 

 

ENSINO MÉDIO

Arte       Michele Perciliano 
Biologia   Fatima Aparecida Forastiere Simoneli
Educação Física   Yohana Duzanowski Bonfim
Ensino Religioso   Clauber Magela Freire Kreick
Filosofia       Clauber Magela Freire Kreick
Física Saulo Henrique dos Santos
Física Luiz Fernando Capelini           
Geografia Bruno Augusto Candelari
História   Rafaela Faria de Paula
LEM – Espanhol Alexandra Santiago da Silva
LEM – Inglês Celene do Carmo Gervasio de Souza Santini
Língua Portuguesa   Belissar Mormelo
Língua Portuguesa Herminia Pereira de Camargo Perdoncini
Literatura Herminia Pereira de Camargo Perdoncini
Matemática   Danielli Carrião Canhan Ferreira
Química       Ana Paula Tanaka Nagahama Ozima
Redação   Janislei Arlete Dala Rosa Silva
Sociologia   Michele Perciliano
Monitoria de Matemática        Cassia Regina Iwahara
Monitoria de Física   Bianca Fagundes
Monitoria de Química   Fernanda Mendes