Corpo Docente

Fale Conosco

EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

Berçário  Elza Mendes de Souza Alves     
Nível I A Lohayne Ribeiro Straub De Peder
Nível I B Cristiane de Castro
Nível I C   Mayara Caroline A. Sartorato
Nível II A     Aline Dias Zanato
Nível II B Simara Beatriz Valter
Nível II C Glícia Natiara de Oliveira da Silva
Nível II D   Aline Treu
Nível III A Adriana Patricia P. de Carvalho
Nível III B     Carolina Bombana Z. N. da Silva
Nível III C      Luciana de Oliveira Melo
Nível III D Marcela Repinacio de Lima
Nível III E Marli Ap. Lira  da Rosa
Nível IV A   Ana Paula K. Feitosa
Nível IV B Simone dos Santos
Nível IV C Jessica Aparecida Figueiredo Mariano Pilon
Nível IV D Ana Paula K. Feitosa
Nível V A  Juliana Ferreira  B. Galam
Nível V B    Rosimar Malaquias da Silva
Nível V C   Roseli Carvalho Guimarães Turquino
Psicomotricidade                Franklin Diniz Gomes       
Educação Musical      Claudio Aparecido Oliveira dos Santos
LEM - Inglês     Legiane de Fátima Paulino  

 

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL ANOS INICIAIS

1º ano A           Angelica Felizardo Zanella
1º ano BPatricia Reis
1º ano CMaria de Lourdes Fernandes Claro de Oliveira
2º ano ASueli de Fátima Protásio Martins
2º ano BVanessa Bueno Bathke Veiga
2º ano CAngela Maria Silva dos Reis
3º ano A  Juliana de Souza Capóia Batista
3º ano B  Andréa Teresinha Pires
3º ano C    Marli Priamo Borges
4º ano ADenise Teixeira Preiszner
4º ano BRoberta Aparecida Davoli De Souza  
4º ano C  Iara Aparecida Colavite
4º ano D   Ana Claudia Gomes Vallin
5º ano ABeatriz Maria Maccagnan                
5º ano BMaria Aparecida Teixeira
5º ano CTaciane Kelly Gavioli Santos      
ApoioMonique Malacrida Ignácio
Educação FísicaHugo Domingues de Lima
Educação MusicalConsuelo Luzia Lucas
Educação MusicalBrenda Patricia de Lara Costa
LEM - Inglês                            Josielle Batista de Moraes 

 

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL ANOS FINAIS

Arte  Maria Elisa Rissardi 
CiênciasScheila Cristina Custodio Mota
Ciências e PesquisaBruna Parede Barco
Ciências e Pesquisa  Cassia Regina Iwahara
Educação FísicaHugo Domingues de Lima
Educação FísicaMarcos Henrique Carvalho da Cruz
Educação FísicaYohana Duzanowski Bonfim
Ensino Religioso       Clauber Magela Freire Kreick
FilosofiaSandra Helena Piccoli Guarido
GeografiaBruno Augusto Candelari
GeografiaVictor Bathke
HistóriaAdaiane Giovanni
HistóriaMichele Perciliano
LEM – Inglês            Celene do Carmo Gervasio de Souza Santini
LEM – InglêsJosielle Batista de Moraes 
Língua PortuguesaIvaneide Francisco de Lima Mottin
Língua Portuguesa  Janislei Arlete Dala Rosa Silva
Língua PortuguesaViviane Cristina Santana Kirchesch
Matemática    Cassia Regina Iwahara
Matemática  Danielli Carrião Canhan 
Matemática    Katia Durlo Fiorini
Matemática  Neide Ferreira Posachio
Monitoria de Matemática       Cassia Regina Iwahara
Monitoria de Português  Roberta Aparecida Davoli De Souza   

 

ENSINO MÉDIO

Arte      Maria Elisa Rissardi 
Biologia  Fatima Aparecida Forastiere Simoneli
Educação Física  Yohana Duzanowski Bonfim
Ensino Religioso  Clauber Magela Freire Kreick
Filosofia      Clauber Magela Freire Kreick
FísicaLuiz Fernando Capelini           
GeografiaBruno Augusto Candelari
História  Michele Perciliano
LEM – EspanholDean Gomes de Oliveira
LEM – InglêsCelene do Carmo Gervasio de Souza Santini
Língua PortuguesaHerminia Pereira de Camargo Perdoncini
LiteraturaHerminia Pereira de Camargo Perdoncini
Matemática  Danielli Carrião Canhan 
Química      Ana Paula Tanaka Nagahama Ozima
Redação  Janislei Arlete Dala Rosa Silva
Sociologia  Michele Perciliano
Monitoria de Matemática       Cassia Regina Iwahara
Monitoria de Física  Luiz Fernando Capelini
Monitoria de Química  Bruna Parede Barco
Voltar